RWA Juniors U9 CENTRAL
Fixtures and Results
Round 1
Sat, May 4, 2019, 1:20 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Associates U9
Sat, May 4, 2019, 1:20 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Nedlands U9 Gold
vs
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
Sat, May 4, 2019, 2:10 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
vs
Kalamunda U9 Black
Sat, May 4, 2019, 2:10 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Nedlands U9 Blue
vs
Cottesloe U9 Blue
Round 2
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Mc Gillivray Oval
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Mc Gillivray Oval
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Mc Gillivray Oval
vs
Fri, May 10, 2019, 4:00 PM
Mc Gillivray Oval
vs
Round 3
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
BYE
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Cottesloe U9 Blue
Sat, May 18, 2019, 12:50 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands U9 Gold
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Sat, May 18, 2019, 1:40 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Associates U9
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Round 4
Nedlands U9 Gold
BYE
Sat, May 25, 2019, 2:00 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U9 Blue
vs
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
Sat, May 25, 2019, 2:00 AM
Harvey Field
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
vs
Kalamunda U9 Black
Sat, May 25, 2019, 2:00 AM
Harvey Field
Nedlands U9 Blue
vs
Associates U9
Round 5
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Perth Irish U9
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:00 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Nedlands U9 Gold
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 12:50 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Sat, Jun 8, 2019, 1:40 AM
Sir Charles Court Reserve
Associates U9
vs
Cottesloe U9 Blue
Round 6
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Hartfield Reserve
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Hartfield Reserve
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Hartfield Reserve
vs
Fri, Jun 14, 2019, 4:00 PM
Hartfield Reserve
vs
Round 7
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:00 AM
Allen Park
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Nedlands U9 Gold
Cottesloe U9 Blue
BYE
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 12:50 AM
Allen Park
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Sat, Jun 22, 2019, 1:40 AM
Allen Park
Associates U9
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Round 8
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
BYE
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:00 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Associates U9
vs
Kalamunda U9 Black
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 12:50 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
vs
Nedlands U9 Gold
Sat, Jun 29, 2019, 1:40 AM
Mc Gillivray Oval
Cottesloe U9 Blue
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Round 9
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 12:00 AM
Centenary Park
Nedlands U9 Blue
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 12:50 AM
Centenary Park
Nedlands U9 Gold
vs
Cottesloe U9 Blue
Sat, Jul 6, 2019, 1:40 AM
Centenary Park
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
BYE
Round 10
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Harvey Field
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Harvey Field
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Harvey Field
vs
Fri, Jul 26, 2019, 4:00 PM
Harvey Field
vs
Round 11
Nedlands U9 Gold
BYE
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 12:40 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 1:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
vs
Cottesloe U9 Blue
Sat, Aug 3, 2019, 1:30 AM
Hartfield Reserve
Associates U9
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Round 12
BYE
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:00 AM
Centenary Park
Kalamunda U9 Black
vs
Nedlands U9 Gold
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 12:50 AM
Centenary Park
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
vs
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
Sat, Aug 10, 2019, 1:40 AM
Centenary Park
Cottesloe U9 Blue
vs
Associates U9
Round 13
Kalamunda U9 Black
BYE
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 12:40 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U9 Blue
vs
Kalamunda Under 9 Red
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 1:30 AM
Harvey Field
Cottesloe U9 Two Blue
vs
Nedlands U9 Blue
Sat, Aug 17, 2019, 1:30 AM
Harvey Field
Associates U9
vs
Nedlands U9 Gold
Round 14
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Allen Park
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Allen Park
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Allen Park
vs
Fri, Aug 23, 2019, 4:00 PM
Allen Park
vs